J. Euninger Sold at Auction Prices

  • J. Euninger Horse carriage, 1876. Oil on canvas,
    Nov. 12, 2011

    J. Euninger Horse carriage, 1876. Oil on canvas,

    Est: Kč19,600 - Kč39,200

    J. Euninger Horse carriage, 1876. Oil on canvas, 37x58 cm, bottom right part signed and dated „J. Euninger Wien 76". Framed. Condition B/C. J. Euninger KOŇSKÝ POVOZ, 1876. Olej na plátně, 37×58 cm, sign. a dat. vpravo dole „J. Euninger Wien 76". Rámováno. Stav B/C. J. Euninger Pferdegespann, 1876. Öl auf Leinwand, 37×58 cm, rechts unten sign. und dat. „J. Euninger Wien 76". Gerahmt. Zustand B/C.

    Auction House Zezula