Pedro Fazenda Sold at Auction Prices

    • PEDRO FAZENDA, Escultura em diferentes pedras
      Nov. 02, 2022

      PEDRO FAZENDA, Escultura em diferentes pedras

      Est: €800 - €1,600

      PEDRO FAZENDA (n. 1957) Escultura em diferentes pedras Assinada e datada de 1999 Dim. aprox.: 180 x 60 x 40 cm. Desgaste e defeitos de exposição ao experior. Esta escultura não se encontra nas instalações do Palácio do Correio Velho.

      Palácio do Correio Velho
    • PEDRO FAZENDA (b. 1957) — “Untitled”
      Feb. 27, 2018

      PEDRO FAZENDA (b. 1957) — “Untitled”

      Est: €300 - €400

      PEDRO FAZENDA (b. 1957) — “Untitled” A plaque/sculpture in various marbles, signed and dated 1983 on the back, a glass base. Dim.: 9x36x38.5 cm.

      Marques dos Santos
    • PEDRO FAZENDA (born in 1957) - 'Untitled'
      Sep. 27, 2017

      PEDRO FAZENDA (born in 1957) - 'Untitled'

      Est: €225 - €300

      PEDRO FAZENDA (born in 1957) - 'Untitled' Sculpture in different types of marble, signed, dated Évora, 5-11-1996 and numbered 2/10. Dimension:14x13.5x7cm.

      Marques dos Santos