George Albert Dorsch Feldt Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1898 - d. 1979

    • George Albert Dorsch Feldt 1898 Stettin-1979 Sonthofen
      Oct. 31, 2015

      George Albert Dorsch Feldt 1898 Stettin-1979 Sonthofen

      Est: €250 - €600

      George Albert Dorsch Feldt 1898 Stettin - 1979Sonthofen, female nude, oil / cardboard, signed, approx 80x60cm, under glass, framed . German Description: Georg Albert Dorschfeldt, 1898 Stettin - 1979 Sonthofen, weiblicher Akt, Öl/Malkarton, signiert, ca. 80x60cm, unter Glas, gerahmt