Fély-Mouttet Sold at Auction Prices

    • FELY-MOUTTET (1893-1953)
      Sep. 12, 2020

      FELY-MOUTTET (1893-1953)

      Est: €200 - €300

      FELY-MOUTTET (1893-1953) Paysage de Provence Huile sur toile signée et datée (19)29 en bas à droite. 50 x 65 cm

      Côte Basque Enchères
    • FELY-MOUTTET (1893-1953)
      Oct. 16, 2015

      FELY-MOUTTET (1893-1953)

      Est: €100 - €150

      FELY-MOUTTET (1893-1953) "Portrait de femme".Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite, contresignée au dos.65 x 54 cm.

      Sophie Himbaut
    • Fely-Mouttet (French, 1893-1953)
      Feb. 04, 2012

      Fely-Mouttet (French, 1893-1953)

      Fely-Mouttet (French, 1893-1953), "Academic Seated Female Nude", black chalk and graphite on paper, signed lower left, 24 3/4 in. x 18 1/2 in.; together with French School, 20th c., "Academic Female Nude Covering Breasts", 1927, charcoal and graphite on paper, signed and dated lower right, 24 3/4 in. x 19 in., both unframed, (2 pcs.)

      Neal Auction Company