Emy Fenner Sold at Auction Prices

    • Emy Fenner, 1881 Zurich-1955 Zollikon, villageview
      Jul. 29, 2023

      Emy Fenner, 1881 Zurich-1955 Zollikon, villageview

      Est: €250 - €400

      Emy Fenner, 1881 Zurich-1955 Zollikon, villageview, oil/canvas, signed lower right and dated1937, approx. 42x56cm, R. approx. 57x68cm . German Description: Emy Fenner, 1881 Zürich-1955 Zollikon, Dorfansicht, Öl/Lwd, rechts unten singiert und dat. 1937, ca. 42x56cm, R. ca. 57x68cm

    • Fenner, Emy. (1881 Zürich - Zollikon 1955).
      Mar. 19, 2010

      Fenner, Emy. (1881 Zürich - Zollikon 1955).

      Est: CHF400 - CHF600

      Fenner, Emy. (1881 Zürich - Zollikon 1955). Landscape near Embrach, 1939. Oil on canva, signed lower right corner: E. Fenner 1939, 44 x 59.

      Zürichsee Auktionen