Jens Ferm Sold at Auction Prices

    • Jens FERM (Né en 1960) Sous la surface
      Jun. 23, 2018

      Jens FERM (Né en 1960) Sous la surface

      Est: €150 - €200

      Jens FERM (Né en 1960) Sous la surface Huile sur toile, signée et datée au dos 65 x 54 cm

      Louiza Auktion & Associés
      Mar. 24, 2018

      Est: €150 - €200

      Louiza Auktion & Associés
      Dec. 09, 2017

      Est: €150 - €200

      Louiza Auktion & Associés
    • Jens FermJens Ferm: "Mimosa" and "Natt rodd",
      Sep. 08, 2009

      Jens FermJens Ferm: "Mimosa" and "Natt rodd",

      Est: - €160

      Jens FermJens Ferm: "Mimosa" and "Natt rodd", 2007. Signed, titled and dated on the reverse. Oil on canvas. 30 x 30 cm. (2)

      Bruun Rasmussen Auctioneers
    • Jens FermJens Ferm: "I ett rosa skimmer" and
      Sep. 08, 2009

      Jens FermJens Ferm: "I ett rosa skimmer" and

      Est: - €160

      Jens FermJens Ferm: "I ett rosa skimmer" and "Gammal risig rosen buske", 2007. Signed, titled and dated on the reverse. Oil on canvas. 30 x 30 cm. (2)

      Bruun Rasmussen Auctioneers
    • Jens FermJens Ferm: Composition, 2004. Signed and
      Sep. 08, 2009

      Jens FermJens Ferm: Composition, 2004. Signed and

      Est: - €535

      Jens FermJens Ferm: Composition, 2004. Signed and dated on the reverse. Oil and pencil on canvas. 162 x 130 cm.

      Bruun Rasmussen Auctioneers