Vicente Fillol Roig Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Illustrator

    • FILLOL-ROIG, VICENTE (1923). "Calle parisina, 1902
      Sep. 20, 2018

      FILLOL-ROIG, VICENTE (1923). "Calle parisina, 1902

      FILLOL-ROIG, VICENTE (1923). "Calle parisina, 1902". Dibujo a tinta, de 65x50 cm. Firmado y fechado París 75. English Translation FILLOL-ROIG, VICENTE (1923). "Calle parisina, 1902". Ink drawing, 65x50 cm. Signed and dated Paris 75.

      Subastas Galileo