Ethel Fladstad Sold at Auction Prices

    • Ethel Fladstad (1922-2004) Mixed Media On Canvas
      Feb. 25, 2023

      Ethel Fladstad (1922-2004) Mixed Media On Canvas

      Painting. 1967. Canvas Is Coming Loose From Board. Signed In Lower Left Corner. Frame Measuring Approximately 20.5in X 24.5in. Artwork Measuring Approximately 15.25in X 19.25in. Nr8637 Ci

      EJ'S Auction & Appraisal
    • ETHEL FLADSTAD (1922-2004), olja på pannå Gula
      Feb. 05, 2012

      ETHEL FLADSTAD (1922-2004), olja på pannå Gula

      ETHEL FLADSTAD (1922-2004), olja på pannå Gula rosor. Signerad "EF.". 22x16 (31.5x25.5 cm). Startpris 200 SEK

      Auktionshuset i Solna