Anette Flensburg Sold at Auction Prices

Artist

    • Anette Harboe Flensburg Denmark Born 1961 Daddy
      May. 14, 2013

      Anette Harboe Flensburg Denmark Born 1961 Daddy

      Est: kr60,000 - kr80,000

      Anette Harboe Flensburg Denmark Born 1961 Daddy daddy, it was just like you said, now that the living outnumber the dead. (d) Signed Anette H. Flensburg and dated 1998 on verso. Canvas 180 x 243 cm.

      Bukowskis
    • Anette Harboe Flensburg: From the series
      Sep. 26, 2012

      Anette Harboe Flensburg: From the series

      Est: kr30,000 - kr40,000

      Anette Harboe Flensburg: From the series Konfirmationsbillederne 1992. Signed on the reverse. Oil on canvas 200 x 300 cm. From the series Konfirmationsbillederne (The confirmation pictures) 1992. Signed on the reverse. Oil on canvas 200 x 300 cm.

      Bruun Rasmussen Auctioneers
    • ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG, Danmark född 1961, Utan
      Nov. 15, 2011

      ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG, Danmark född 1961, Utan

      Est: kr30,000 - kr35,000

      Stockholms Auktionsverket
    • ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG, Danmark född 1961, And
      Nov. 15, 2011

      ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG, Danmark född 1961, And

      Est: kr60,000 - kr80,000

      Stockholms Auktionsverket
    • ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG, "Flowers & Circles".
      May. 18, 2011

      ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG, "Flowers & Circles".

      Est: kr100,000 - kr120,000

      Bukowskis
    • ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG, "Untitled # 3", from the
      May. 18, 2011

      ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG, "Untitled # 3", from the

      Est: kr150,000 - kr200,000

      Bukowskis
    • ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG, "Untitled #3", from the
      May. 18, 2011

      ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG, "Untitled #3", from the

      Est: kr120,000 - kr140,000

      Bukowskis
    • ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG Danmark, född 1961 Projekt
      May. 05, 2011

      ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG Danmark, född 1961 Projekt

      Est: kr15,000 - kr18,000

      ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG Danmark, född 1961 Projekt Stedet II / Del III Signerad och daterad på baksidan Anette H. Flensburg -98. Olja på duk, 100 x 100 cm. Signed and dated verso. Oil on canvas.

      Stockholms Auktionsverket
    • ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG Danmark, född 1961
      May. 05, 2011

      ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG Danmark, född 1961

      Est: kr50,000 - kr60,000

      ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG Danmark, född 1961 Untitled Signerad och daterad på baksidan Anette Flensburg -08. Olja på duk, 80 x 130 cm. Signed and dated verso. Oil on canvas. . PROVENIENS Galleri Andersson Sandström, Stockholm/Umeå

      Stockholms Auktionsverket
    • ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG, "House of Memory" Signed
      Nov. 17, 2010

      ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG, "House of Memory" Signed

      Est: kr80,000 - kr100,000

      ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG, "House of Memory" Signed A

      Bukowskis
    • ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG, "Transition Room 1"
      Nov. 17, 2010

      ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG, "Transition Room 1"

      Est: kr30,000 - kr40,000

      ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG, "Transition Room 1" Signed

      Bukowskis
    • Anette Harboe Flensburg: "Spejling VI". Signed on
      Oct. 26, 2010

      Anette Harboe Flensburg: "Spejling VI". Signed on

      Est: - €2,000

      Anette Harboe Flensburg: "Spejling VI". Signed on the reverse Anette H. Flensburg. Oil on canvas. 120 x 180 cm.

      Bruun Rasmussen Auctioneers
    • Anette Harboe Flensburg: Spejling VI. Signed on
      Oct. 05, 2010

      Anette Harboe Flensburg: Spejling VI. Signed on

      Est: €2,700 - €4,050

      Anette Harboe Flensburg: Spejling VI. Signed on the reverse Anette H. Flensburg. Oil on canvas. 120 x 180 cm.:

      Bruun Rasmussen Auctioneers
    • D - ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG Danmark född 1961
      May. 03, 2010

      D - ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG Danmark född 1961

      Est: kr20,000 - kr25,000

      D - ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG Danmark född 1961 Projekt Stedet II / Del III Signerad och daterad på baksidan Anette H. Flensburg -98. Olja på duk, 100 x 100 cm. Signed and dated. Oil on canvas.

      Stockholms Auktionsverket
      May. 03, 2010

      Est: kr12,000 - kr15,000

      D - ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG Danmark född 1961 Projekt Stedet II:/ Del II Signerad och daterad på baksidan Anette H. Flensburg -98. Olja på duk, 100 x 100 cm. Signed and dated verso. Oil on canvas.

      Stockholms Auktionsverket
      May. 03, 2010

      Est: kr100,000 - kr120,000

      D - ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG Danmark född 1961 Harriet Andersson Olja på duk, 135,5 x 250 cm. Oil on canvas. PROVENIENS: Galerie Leger, Malmö Anette H Flensburg använder sig ofta av fotografier i sina verk. De fungerar som utgångspunkt eller ett slags ram för hennes målningar. I de tidigare målningarna utgår bilderna i stor utsträcknin...

      Stockholms Auktionsverket
    • D - ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG Danmark född 1961 Utan
      May. 03, 2010

      D - ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG Danmark född 1961 Utan

      Est: kr50,000 - kr60,000

      D - ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG Danmark född 1961 Utan titel Signerad på baksidan Anette H. Flensburg. Olja på duk, 180 x 74 cm. Signed verso. Oil on canvas. PROVENIENS Galerie Leger, Malmö

      Stockholms Auktionsverket
    • Anette Harboe Flensburg: The veil is moving your
      Feb. 23, 2010

      Anette Harboe Flensburg: The veil is moving your

      Est: - €1,350

      Anette Harboe Flensburg: The veil is moving your eyes I can see through. Signed on the reverse Annette H. Flensburg, 99. Oil on canvas. 90 x 90 cm.

      Bruun Rasmussen Auctioneers
    • Anette Harboe Flensburg: Rum uden grænser
      Jan. 30, 2010

      Anette Harboe Flensburg: Rum uden grænser

      Est: €2,700 - €3,350

      Anette Harboe Flensburg: Rum uden grænser (Unlimited Space), 2009. Signed and dated on the reverse. Oil on canvas. 50 x 80 cm.

      Bruun Rasmussen Auctioneers
    • ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG Danmark född 1961 Projekt
      Oct. 27, 2009

      ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG Danmark född 1961 Projekt

      Est: kr30,000 - kr40,000

      ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG Danmark född 1961 Projekt Stedet II del 1 Signerad och daterad på baksidan Anette Flensburg -98. Akryl på duk, 100 x 100 cm. Signed and dated. Acrylic on canvas.

      Stockholms Auktionsverket
    • Anette Harboe Flensburg: "The veil is moving your
      Aug. 04, 2009

      Anette Harboe Flensburg: "The veil is moving your

      Est: €2,000 - €2,700

      Anette Harboe Flensburg: "The veil is moving your eyes I can see through". Signed on the reverse Annette H. Flensburg, 99. Oil on canvas. 90 x 90 cm.

      Bruun Rasmussen Auctioneers
    • ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG Danmark, född 1961 Anne
      Oct. 31, 2008

      ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG Danmark, född 1961 Anne

      Est: kr50,000 - kr60,000

      ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG Danmark, född 1961 Anne Frank, 1 May 1941 8:32 Signerad och daterad på baksidan Anette H. Flensburg -98. Olja på duk, 100 x 100 cm. PROVENIENS: Galleri Leger, Malmö 1999

      Stockholms Auktionsverket
    • ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG Danmark, född 1961 Utan
      Oct. 31, 2008

      ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG Danmark, född 1961 Utan

      Est: kr30,000 - kr40,000

      ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG Danmark, född 1961 Utan titel Signerad på baksidan Anette H. Flensburg. Olja på duk, 80 x 125,5 cm. PROVENIENS: Galleri Stefan Andersson, Umeå

      Stockholms Auktionsverket
    • Anette Harboe Flensburg "Untitled", 2005. Signed
      Oct. 07, 2008

      Anette Harboe Flensburg "Untitled", 2005. Signed

      Est: - €10,000

      Anette Harboe Flensburg "Untitled", 2005. Signed on the reverse. Oil on canvas. 120 x 180 cm.

      Bruun Rasmussen Auctioneers
    • ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG Danmark fodd 1961 Utan
      Nov. 02, 2007

      ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG Danmark fodd 1961 Utan

      Est: kr20,000 - kr25,000

      ANETTE HARBOE FLENSBURG Danmark fodd 1961 Utan titel diptyk Signerad a tergo Anette H. Flensburg, Olja pa duk, vardera 60 x 60 cm.

      Stockholms Auktionsverket