Erik Frydenborg Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1977 -

    • ERIK FRYDENBORG (°1977)Untitled. Multiple. Numbered on the reverse. With magazine. Framed. 300 x 200 mm
      Oct. 12, 2017

      ERIK FRYDENBORG (°1977)Untitled. Multiple. Numbered on the reverse. With magazine. Framed. 300 x 200 mm

      Est: €100 - €150

      ERIK FRYDENBORG (°1977) Untitled. Multiple. Numbered on the reverse. With magazine. Framed. 300 x 200 mm ERIK FRYDENBORG (°1977) Zonder titel (2014). Multiple. Genummerd op verso 23/50. Samen met bijhorend magazine. In kader. 300 x 200 mm

    • ƒ Erik Frydenborg (né en 1977)Moons of Mirada: FG, 2015
      Nov. 09, 2015

      ƒ Erik Frydenborg (né en 1977)Moons of Mirada: FG, 2015

      Est: €5,000 - €7,000

      ƒ Erik Frydenborg (né en 1977) Moons of Mirada: FG, 2015 Aluminium polychromé, écran de soie sur bois polychromé, impression jet d'encre sur jersey de compression 144,8 × 88,9 × 61 cm Provenance : atelier de l'artiste Un certifiat d'authenticité sera remis à l'acquéreur — Polychromed aluminum, silkscreen on polychromed wood, inkjet on compression jersey 57 × 35 × 24 in Courtesy of the artist A certifiate will be provided