Massimiliano Fuksas Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1944 -

        • Massimiliano Fuksas Untitled Spray su pannello in polistirolo cm 69x67,5 1991 Collezione Antonello Trombadori, Roma Coll. Privata, Roma
          Jun. 13, 2023

          Massimiliano Fuksas Untitled Spray su pannello in polistirolo cm 69x67,5 1991 Collezione Antonello Trombadori, Roma Coll. Privata, Roma

          Est: €500 - €1,000

          Casa d'aste ARCADIA
        • MASSIMILIANO FUKSAS (Né EN 1944) Vase "Collezione 9"
          Nov. 18, 2021

          MASSIMILIANO FUKSAS (Né EN 1944) Vase "Collezione 9"

          Est: €2,500 - €3,500

          MASSIMILIANO FUKSAS (Né EN 1944) Vase "Collezione 9" Black Murano glass Edition Cleto Murani, 2003, numbered 9/49 H_34 cm W_23 cm D_23 cm Murano glass vase H_13.3 inch W_9 inch D_9 inch Vase «Collezione 9» Verre de Murano noir Edition Cleto Murani, 2003, numéroté 9/49 H_34 cm L_23 cm P_23 cm Murano glass vase H_13.3 inch L_9 inch D_9 inch

          Pierre Bergé & Associés
        • MASSIMILIANO FUKSAS & DORIANIA FUKSAS 'DOLLY' CHAIR FOR BAXTER
          Jul. 26, 2021

          MASSIMILIANO FUKSAS & DORIANIA FUKSAS 'DOLLY' CHAIR FOR BAXTER

          MASSIMILIANO FUKSAS & DORIANIA FUKSAS 'DOLLY' CHAIR FOR BAXTER Burgundy suede quilted fabric. Matte varnish legs with satin and brass. Italy Designed 2013 88h x 50w x 62d

          Leonard Joel
        • DORIANA & MASSIMILIANO FUKSAS
          Jun. 26, 2018

          DORIANA & MASSIMILIANO FUKSAS

          Est: CHF200 - CHF300

          DORIANA & MASSIMILIANO FUKSAS (1944) (?) BOWL, "Baby" model, designed in 2011 for Alessi. Produced from 2011 to 2014. Porcelain, glazed white and pink. The bottom inscribed and signed: Alessi Doriana e Massimiliano Fuksas 2011. 26x23x23 cm. --------------- DORIANA & MASSIMILIANO FUKSAS (1944) (?) SCHALE, Modell "Baby", Entwurf 2011 für Alessi. Produziert von 2011 bis 2014. Porzellan weiss und rosa glasiert. Unten bezeichnet und signiert: Alessi Doriana e Massimiliano Fuksas 2011. 26x23x23 cm.

        • Doriana et Massimiliano Fuksas (né en 1944)Zouhria
          Dec. 17, 2014

          Doriana et Massimiliano Fuksas (né en 1944)Zouhria

          Est: €2,000 - €3,000

          Doriana et Massimiliano Fuksas (né en 1944) Zouhria Vase Céramique émaillée Édition limitée Officina Alessi, numéroté 3/99 Date de création : 2010 H 69 × L 68 × P 58 cm

          May. 15, 2012

          Est: €2,500 - €3,500

          Doriana & Massimiliano (Né en 1944) FUKSAS & POLTRONA FRAU (Éditeur) Élégant fauteuil transat "Carolina", entièrement gainé de cuir vert amande piqué sellier et capitonné, piétement quadripode fuselé et évasé, assise formant corbeille inclinée accueillant de larges accotoirs profilés en wengé. Cachet d'éditeur. Haut. 93 cm - Larg. 87 cm - Prof. 103 cm

        • Massimiliano Fuksas (né en 1944) - ÉPREUVE
          Apr. 24, 2012

          Massimiliano Fuksas (né en 1944) - ÉPREUVE

          Est: €1,500 - €2,500

          Massimiliano Fuksas (né en 1944) - ÉPREUVE D'ARTISTE Vase en verre de Murano soufflé et coloré. Collection Veronese. 2003. Édition Cleto Munari. H_37 cm

          Pierre Bergé & Associés
        • Tra le nuvole, 2007
          Oct. 17, 2009

          Tra le nuvole, 2007

          Est: £1,000 - £1,500

          SOLD TO BENEFIT THE EMERGENCY CHARITABLE ORGANISATION Tra le nuvole, 2007 Tempera and pencil on paper. 45 x 52 cm. (17 3/4 x 20 1/2 in).

          Phillips
        • Massimiliano FUKSAS (né en 1944) - Numéroté 4/49.
          Jun. 15, 2008

          Massimiliano FUKSAS (né en 1944) - Numéroté 4/49.

          Est: €3,000 - €4,000