Ludwig (1868) Haase Sold at Auction Prices

    • Ludwig Haase (1868-1944) VIEW OF A MOUNTAIN LAKE.
      Jun. 21, 2014

      Ludwig Haase (1868-1944) VIEW OF A MOUNTAIN LAKE.

      Est: Kč1,900 - Kč3,800

      Ludwig Haase (1868-1944) VIEW OF A MOUNTAIN LAKE. Oil on cardboard, 39x54,5 cm, signed lower left 'L. Haase.'. Framed. Ludwig Haase (1868-1944) POHLED NA HORSKÉ JEZERO. Olej na kartonu, 39x54,5 cm, sign. vlevo dole „L. Haase.". Rámováno. Ludwig Haase (1868-1944) BLICK AUF BERGSEE. Öl auf Karton, 39x54,5 cm, links unten sign. „L. Haase.". Gerahmt.

      Auction House Zezula