Concha Hermosilla Sold at Auction Prices

    • Concha Hermosilla. No title
      Apr. 24, 2024

      Concha Hermosilla. No title

      Etching and aquatint on paper. Signed and dated (78) in the lower right corner. Numbered (PE - Proof of State) in the lower left corner.

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • Concha Hermosilla. Naked
      Dec. 27, 2023

      Concha Hermosilla. Naked

      Drawing on paper. Signed and dated (78) in the lower left corner.

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • Concha Hermosilla. No title
      Nov. 22, 2023

      Concha Hermosilla. No title

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • Concha Hermosilla. Naked
      Oct. 25, 2023

      Concha Hermosilla. Naked

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • HERMOSILLA MARTÍNEZ, CONCHA (1940)
      Jul. 19, 2023

      HERMOSILLA MARTÍNEZ, CONCHA (1940)

      Charcoal drawing on paper. Signed and dated (78) in the lower right corner.

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • Hermosilla shell. Untitled
      Feb. 22, 2023

      Hermosilla shell. Untitled

      Oil on canvas. Signed in the lower center.

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • Concha Hermosilla. Female nude
      Sep. 28, 2022

      Concha Hermosilla. Female nude

      Charcoal drawing on paper. Signed and dated (79) in the lower right corner.

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • Concha Hermosilla. Untitled
      Sep. 28, 2022

      Concha Hermosilla. Untitled

      Oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom center.

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • Concha Hermosilla. Untitled
      Jun. 23, 2021

      Concha Hermosilla. Untitled

      Óleo sobre lienzo. Firmado en la parte inferior central.

      Duran Arte y Subastas