Jose Hernandez Calatayud Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1935 -

    • José Hernández Calatayud. Landscape
      Jun. 25, 2024

      José Hernández Calatayud. Landscape

      Oil on canvas. Signed in the lower right corner. Signed on the back and dated (75).

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • J. Hernandez Calatayud. mushrooms
      Jun. 25, 2024

      J. Hernandez Calatayud. mushrooms

      Oil on canvas. Signed in the lower right corner. On the back, signed, dated (74) and titled.

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • Jose Hernandez Calatayud. gray still life
      Jun. 25, 2024

      Jose Hernandez Calatayud. gray still life

      Oil on canvas. Signed in the lower right corner. On the back: signed, titled and dated (75).

      Duran Arte y Subastas
      Dec. 27, 2023

      Duran Arte y Subastas
      Dec. 27, 2023

      Duran Arte y Subastas
      Nov. 22, 2023

      Óleo sobre lienzo. Firmado en el ángulo inferior derecho. Firmado al dorso y fechado (75).

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • Jose Hernandez Calatayud. Gray Still life
      Dec. 28, 2022

      Jose Hernandez Calatayud. Gray Still life

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • J. Hernández Calatayud. Mushrooms
      Nov. 23, 2022

      J. Hernández Calatayud. Mushrooms

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • José Hernández Calatayud. Still life with pipe
      Feb. 23, 2022

      José Hernández Calatayud. Still life with pipe

      Oil on canvas. Signed in the lower right corner. On the back: titled, signed and dated (74).

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • José Hernández Calatayud. Still Life
      Jul. 20, 2017

      José Hernández Calatayud. Still Life

      HERNANDEZ CALATAYUD, JOSE (1935). "Bodegón con castañas". Óleo sobre lienzo. Firmado en el ángulo inferior derecho. Al dorso, titulado, firmado y fechado (75). 60 x 73 cm

      Duran Arte y Subastas
      Jul. 21, 2016

      HERNANDEZ CALATAYUD, JOSE (1935). "Paisaje". Óleo sobre tablex. 14,5 x 19,5 cm. Firmado J. Hernández Calatayud en el ángulo inferior derecho.

      Duran Arte y Subastas