Sandrine Hesbe Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1969 -

    • Sandrine Hesbe Oil on Canvas "Les Lavandes"
      Jul. 18, 2020

      Sandrine Hesbe Oil on Canvas "Les Lavandes"

      Est: $150 - $250

      Sandrine Hesbe (b. 1969) Oil on Canvas "Les Lavandes", signed lower right Hesbe 9 ½ in. x 7 ½ in. Overall 13 in. x 11 in. Provenance: Estate of Jennie K. Scaife, Shawkemo Hills, Nantucket

      Rafael Osona Auctions
    • Sandrine HESBÉ (1969) "Vue de Saint Tropez».
      Apr. 11, 2015

      Sandrine HESBÉ (1969) "Vue de Saint Tropez».

      Est: €800 - €1,000

      Sandrine HESBÉ (1969) "Vue de Saint Tropez». Huile sur toile signée en bas à gauche. 38x55 cm.

      Var Enchères