Emil Benediktoff Hirschfeld Sold at Auction Prices

      • Hirschfeld Emil Benediktoff
        Nov. 25, 2023

        Hirschfeld Emil Benediktoff

        Est: CHF400 - CHF500

        Das Meer Unten rechts signiert. Gerahmt Ausrufdatum: 25.11.2023 Ungefähre Ausrufzeit: 18:40

      • HIRSCHFELD Emil ( 1867 / 1922 )
        Mar. 05, 2023

        HIRSCHFELD Emil ( 1867 / 1922 )

        Est: €400 - €500

        Mer au Crépuscule. Huile sur toile signée en bas à gauche. 45,5 x 100 cm Expert: M. Marc BRIAT Sea at Dusk. Oil on canvas signed lower left. 45,5 x 100 cm

        Martin-Banel
      • Emil HIRSCHFELD (1867-1922) Russian - Ukrainian - French
        Jun. 04, 2021

        Emil HIRSCHFELD (1867-1922) Russian - Ukrainian - French

        Est: $2,000 - $4,000

        Emil Benediktoff Hirschfeld (1867 Odessa -1922 France) ; Seascape ; 1920 ; oil on canvas ; dimensions 66 x 81 cm (26 x 32 in.) ; signed and dated lower left corner ; Shipping to USA - DHL $420 , National post with tracking service $220 / Shipping to EU, Russia, Middle Assia - DHL $290 , National post with tracking service $130

        Art-Torg
        Jul. 26, 2020

        Est: €400 - €600

        HIRSCHFELD Emil-Bénédiktoff (1867-1922) : "Coucher de soleil - La Forêt-Fouesnant", huile sur toile signée en bas à droite, située au dos -34 x 66 cm.

        Adjug'art
      • Emil Benediktoff Hirschfeld (1867-1922) Marine, huile sur toile,
        May. 10, 2019

        Emil Benediktoff Hirschfeld (1867-1922) Marine, huile sur toile,

        Est: CHF300 - CHF500

        Emil Benediktoff Hirschfeld (1867-1922) Marine, huile sur toile, signée et avec un envoi: A mon cher et vénéré maître A. Dawant, 53x72 cm

        Geneve Encheres
        Apr. 30, 2019

        Est: CHF300 - CHF500

        Geneve Encheres
      • Emil-Benediktoff HIRSCHFELD (1867-1922)
        Apr. 07, 2019

        Emil-Benediktoff HIRSCHFELD (1867-1922)

        Est: €200 - €300

        Emil-Benediktoff HIRSCHFELD (1867-1922) VOILIER AU COUCHER DU SOLEIL Huile sur panneau signée en bas à gauche. 23 x 30 cm

        Eric Pillon Enchères
      • Emil HIRSCHFELD 1867-1922 Russian - Ukrainian - French
        Apr. 08, 2017

        Emil HIRSCHFELD 1867-1922 Russian - Ukrainian - French

        "Emil Benediktoff Hirschfeld (1867-1922) ; Seascape ; 1st quarter of the 20th century ; oil on canvas ; framed ; 29 x 64 cm (11 x 25 in.) ; signed lower left ; this lot is pickup only "

        Art-Torg
      • Emile HIRSCHFELD (1867-1922)
        Dec. 14, 2016

        Emile HIRSCHFELD (1867-1922)

        Est: €600 - €800

        Emile Hirschfeld - Sailing boats - Oil on canvas signed lower left - 33 x 66 cm Emile HIRSCHFELD (1867-1922) - Voiliers - Huile sur toile signée en bas à gauche - 33 x 66 cm

        Expertisez Enchères
        Nov. 12, 2016

        Est: $1,200 - $1,500

        "Emil Benediktoff HIRSCHFELD (1867-1922) ; Seascape ; early 20th century ; oil on canvas / framed ; dimensions 30 x 45 cm (11 7/8 x 17 3/4 in.) ; signed and dated on the back ; provenance Auction ARSANI, Kharkov UA (est. $ 3,500 - 5,000) ; Shipping to USA - DHL $160 , National post with tracking service $80 / Shipping to EU, Russia, Middle Assia - DHL $100 , National post with tracking service $40"

        Art-Torg
      • Hirschfeld, Emil (1867 Odessa - 1922),
        Jul. 09, 2016

        Hirschfeld, Emil (1867 Odessa - 1922),

        "Christus am Tor zu Jerusalem", Öl auf Ld., 40x31 cm, links unten signiert, 498/144/04

        Auktionshaus Weiner
      • Emil HIRSCHFELD (1867-1922) Russia - Ukraine - France
        May. 28, 2016

        Emil HIRSCHFELD (1867-1922) Russia - Ukraine - France

        Est: $1,300 - $1,700

        "Emil Benediktoff HIRSCHFELD (1867-1922) ; Seascape ; early 20th century ; oil on canvas ; framed ; dimensions 30 x 45 cm (11 7/8 x 17 3/4 in.) ; signed and dated on the back ; provenance Auction ARSANI, Kharkov UA (est. $ 3,500 - 5,000) Shipping to USA: DHL - $160 , National post with tracking service - $80 ; Shipping to Europe, Russia, Middle Assia: DHL - $100 , National post with tracking service - $40"

        Art-Torg
        Apr. 23, 2016

        Est: $1,700 - $2,000

        Art-Torg
        Apr. 16, 2016

        "Christus am Tor zu Jerusalem", Öl auf Lwd., 40x31 cm, links unten signiert, 498/144/04

        Auktionshaus Weiner
      • Emil HIRSCHFELD (1867-1922) Russian / France
        Feb. 20, 2016

        Emil HIRSCHFELD (1867-1922) Russian / France

        Est: $800 - $1,500

        "Emil Benediktoff Hirschfeld (1867-1922) seascape ; the first quarter of the 20th century oil on canvas ; framed 29 x 64 cm (11 x 25 in.) signed lower left"

        Art-Torg
      • Emil Benediktoff HIRSCHFELD (Odessa 1867-Concarneau 1922) Effets de lumière sur la mer en Bretagne
        Jun. 19, 2013

        Emil Benediktoff HIRSCHFELD (Odessa 1867-Concarneau 1922) Effets de lumière sur la mer en Bretagne

        Est: €800 - €1,200

        Emil Benediktoff HIRSCHFELD (Odessa 1867-Concarneau 1922) Effets de lumière sur la mer en Bretagne Toile 55 x 74 cm Signée en bas à droite : E-B-HIRSCHFELD Sans cadre

      • Emil Benediktoff HIRSCHFELD (1867-1922) - Voile
        Jun. 15, 2007

        Emil Benediktoff HIRSCHFELD (1867-1922) - Voile

        Emil Benediktoff HIRSCHFELD (1867-1922) - Voile affalee

        Beaussant-Lefevre