Rudi Holdhaus Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1950 -

    • Rudi Holdhaus*
      Dec. 17, 2020

      Rudi Holdhaus*

      Est: €3,500 - €7,000

      Rudi Holdhaus* (Wien 1950 geb.) Untitled oil on hardboard; framed; 130 x 171 cm inscribed on the reverse (illegible) Provenance private property, Vienna

      Im Kinsky
    • Modern & Contemporary Art Work by Rudi Holdhaus *
      Oct. 15, 2009

      Modern & Contemporary Art Work by Rudi Holdhaus *

      Est: €900 - €1,300

    • Rudi Holdhaus
      Apr. 27, 2005

      Rudi Holdhaus

      Est: €900 - €1,200

      (Wien 1950 geb.) Ohne Titel, signiert, datiert Holdhaus 81 (?), Öl auf Hartfaserplatte, 75 x 105 cm, (K)