Jean Hollebecque Sold at Auction Prices

Porträtmaler, Landscape painter, Still life painter

  • Hollebecque, Jean (1914 - 1983): "Stadttor".
    Jul. 12, 2008

    Hollebecque, Jean (1914 - 1983): "Stadttor".

    Hollebecque, Jean (1914 - 1983): "Stadttor". Öl/Lwd., signiert, ca. 54 x 45cm, Rahmen. Verzeichnet: Akoun, Paris 2007.

    Auktionshaus Mag. Johann Sebök