Josef Holler Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Illustrator

    • Josef Holler (1903-1983)
      Jun. 16, 2018

      Josef Holler (1903-1983)

      Est: Kč300 - Kč600

      Z AFRIKY1964Suchá jehla na papíře, 250x160 mm, sign. a dat. vpravo dole tužkou "Holler 64". FROM AFRIKA1964Dry point on paper, 250x160 mm, signed and dated bottom right in pencil "Holler 64". AUS AFRIKA1964Kaltnadel auf Papier, 250x160 mm, signiert und datiert rechts unten in Bleistift „Holler 64“.

      Auction House Zezula