Laurent Hours Sold at Auction Prices

    • Laurent HOURS (1946) La scène
      Oct. 31, 2020

      Laurent HOURS (1946) La scène

      Est: €80 - €120

      Laurent HOURS (1946) La scène Acrylique sur résine. Signé en bas 16,5 x 39 cm Provenance : Galerie Flak à Paris

      Carvajal SVV
    • Laurent HOURS (1946) Le buste - 1995
      Oct. 31, 2020

      Laurent HOURS (1946) Le buste - 1995

      Est: €80 - €120

      Laurent HOURS (1946) Le buste - 1995 Acrylique sur résine. Signé en bas 20 x 11 cm Provenance : Galerie Flak à Paris

      Carvajal SVV
    • Laurent HOURS (1946) La fuite - 1994
      Oct. 31, 2020

      Laurent HOURS (1946) La fuite - 1994

      Est: €80 - €120

      Laurent HOURS (1946) La fuite - 1994 Acrylique sur résine. Signé en bas 44 x 34 cm Provenance : Galerie Flak à Paris

      Carvajal SVV
    • LAURENT HOURS (French, b. 1955)
      Jul. 16, 2016

      LAURENT HOURS (French, b. 1955)

      Est: $40 - $60

      LAURENT HOURS (French, b. 1955), group of (2) drawings with flowers and etching, ink and watercolor, signed and dated 1983 along bottom. Each approx 13-1/2''h, 19''w.

      South Bay Auctions Inc
    • HOURS Laurent, né en 1946 : " La lune rousse "Ac
      Sep. 27, 2015

      HOURS Laurent, né en 1946 : " La lune rousse "Ac

      Est: €400 - €500

      HOURS Laurent, né en 1946 : " La lune rousse "Acrylique sur toile signée 80X100 cm

      Chaville Enchères