Stanislav Hudecek Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Illustrator

    • Paisaje
      Nov. 10, 2022

      Paisaje

      Firmado: "St. Hudecek"

      Isbilya Subastas
    • Hudecek, Stanislav
      Dec. 12, 2020

      Hudecek, Stanislav

      Est: €70 - €100

      (1872 Gdow - Novy Bydzov 1947). "Sarka Praha". Aquarell über Bleistift, weiß gehöht. Ca. 25,3 x 44,4 cm. Sign. "St. Hudecek" u. betit. unt. Rd. Weitere Bez., womögl. dat. durch Passep. bedeckt. Unt. etw. be schäd. Passep. gekl. Wohl aufkasch. - Wellig. Etw. fl. M. 2 Beschab. ob. re., je ca. 5 cm. lang. - D

    • Hudecek, Stanislav
      Jul. 04, 2020

      Hudecek, Stanislav

      Est: €100 - €150

    • Hudecek Stanislav (Gdow u Velicky 1872 - 1947 Nový
      May. 18, 2013

      Hudecek Stanislav (Gdow u Velicky 1872 - 1947 Nový

      Est: - Kč9,000

      Hudecek Stanislav (Gdow u Velicky 1872 - 1947 Nový Bydžov) Upheaval in Old Town Square, initialled H. St. bottom right, gouache on paper mounted on cardboard, 30 x 20 cm, glass, slightly damaged frame (Ní)