Ilmari Huitti Sold at Auction Prices

Figure painter, Painter, Landscape painter

    • Ilmari Huitti
      Oct. 29, 2017

      Ilmari Huitti

      Est: €100 - €150

      Kukkataulu vuodelta 1949

      Annmaris Auctions
    • Ilmari Huitti
      Oct. 29, 2017

      Ilmari Huitti

      Est: €200 - €300

      Talvimaisema

      Annmaris Auctions
    • HUITTI, Ilmari (1897-1960), tillskriven:
      Mar. 21, 2011

      HUITTI, Ilmari (1897-1960), tillskriven:

      Est: - kr2,500

      HUITTI, Ilmari (1897-1960), tillskriven: Mansstudie, osignerad, olja på pannå, 54x41

      Stockholms Auktionsverket