Mike Hunter Sold at Auction Prices

    • MIKE HUNTER MILLEFIORI STUDIO ART GLASS MAGNUM PAPERWEIGHT
      Apr. 23, 2020

      MIKE HUNTER MILLEFIORI STUDIO ART GLASS MAGNUM PAPERWEIGHT

      MIKE HUNTER MILLEFIORI STUDIO ART GLASS MAGNUM PAPERWEIGHT, colorless, symmetrical placement of polychrome complex millefiori canes with yellow and purple Clichy-style rose canes with white floret canes, top and bottom complex canes incorporating hearts, all sitting on a white tube bowl, underside with signature "MH" cane and "TWISTS" manufacturing label. Twists Glass, Scotland.

      Jeffrey S. Evans & Associates
    • Mike Hunter. Presse-papiers signé MH," à motif de
      Nov. 07, 2011

      Mike Hunter. Presse-papiers signé MH," à motif de

      Est: €180 - €220

      Mike Hunter. Presse-papiers signé MH," à motif de cinq cercles concentriques serrés de bonbons polychromes autour d'un bonbon central étoilé blanc à caeurs rouges. Diam. 7,2 cm, haut. 5,1 cm."

      Boisgirard-Antonini
    • Mike Hunter (Ecosse). Presse-papiers signé MH," à
      Nov. 07, 2011

      Mike Hunter (Ecosse). Presse-papiers signé MH," à

      Est: €180 - €220

      Mike Hunter (Ecosse). Presse-papiers signé MH," à motif de moquette de cannes blanches, grises et roses. Diam. 7,1 cm, haut. 5,2 cm."

      Boisgirard-Antonini