Josep Hurtuna Giralt Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Commercial artist

    • JOSEP HURTUNA - Constructive
      Feb. 04, 2020

      JOSEP HURTUNA - Constructive

      JOSEP HURTUNA Barcelona 1913-1978 Constructive. 1938 Oil on canvas Signed On the back dated 1938 Size: 61 x 50 cm

      Subastas Segre
    • JOSEP HURTUNA - Mujer
      Sep. 17, 2019

      JOSEP HURTUNA - Mujer

      JOSEP HURTUNA Barcelona 1913-1978 Mujer Oil painting on canvas Signed Signed in Barcelona on the reverse Measurements 73 x 59 cm. It originates from (tag on the reverse) -Syra Gallery -Particular collection

      Subastas Segre
    • JOSÉ HURTUNA GIRALT (1913-1978)
      Sep. 27, 2017

      JOSÉ HURTUNA GIRALT (1913-1978)

      Est: €135 - €180

      JOSÉ HURTUNA GIRALT (1913-1978) dibujo, "Paisaje", 22x30 cm.

      Arce Subastas
    • Josep Hurtuna Giralt Barcelona 1913 - 1978 Landscapes
      Jul. 08, 2015

      Josep Hurtuna Giralt Barcelona 1913 - 1978 Landscapes

      Est: €300 -

      Josep Hurtuna Giralt Barcelona 1913 - 1978 Landscapes Two oils on canvas Signed, one of them on the reverse 54,5x65 cm and 50x61 cm Josep Hurtuna Giralt Barcelona 1913 - 1978 Paisajes Dos óleos sobre lienzo Firmados, uno de ellos en el reverso 54,5x65 cm y 50x61 cm

      Balclis
    • JOSEP HURTUNA (1913-1978)
      Jul. 02, 2015

      JOSEP HURTUNA (1913-1978)

      JOSEP HURTUNA (1913-1978) óleo sobre lienzo. Med.: 60 x 51 cm. "Paisaje"

      Subarna Subastas
    • Josep Hurtuna Giralt Barcelona 1913 - 1978 Vista rural Óleo sobre lienzo
      Jun. 17, 2015

      Josep Hurtuna Giralt Barcelona 1913 - 1978 Vista rural Óleo sobre lienzo

      Est: €400 -

      Josep Hurtuna Giralt Barcelona 1913 - 1978 Vista rural Óleo sobre lienzo Firmado 61x72,5 cm

      Balclis
    • Josep Hurtuna Giralt Barcelona 1913 - 1978 Record de Mallorca
      May. 20, 2015

      Josep Hurtuna Giralt Barcelona 1913 - 1978 Record de Mallorca

      Est: €600 -

      Josep Hurtuna Giralt Barcelona 1913 - 1978 Record de Mallorca Oil on canvas Signed and dated in 1948. Titled on the back 117x89 cm Josep Hurtuna Giralt Barcelona 1913 - 1978 "Record de Mallorca" Óleo sobre lienzo Firmado y fechado en 1948. En el reverso, titulado 117x89 cm

      Balclis
      May. 20, 2015

      Est: €500 -

      Josep Hurtuna Giralt Barcelona 1913 - 1978 Landscapes Two oils on canvas Signed, one of them on the back 54.5x65 cm and 50x61 cm Josep Hurtuna Giralt Barcelona 1913 - 1978 Paisajes Dos óleos sobre lienzo Firmados, uno de ellos en el reverso 54,5x65 cm y 50x61 cm

      Balclis
    • JOSEP HURTUNA I GIRALT
      Jun. 27, 2013

      JOSEP HURTUNA I GIRALT

      (Barcelona, 1913-1978). "Barcas", óleo sobre lienzo, 60x73 cm.

      Sala de Ventas