Clémence Caroline Cathérine Lacroix Sold at Auction Prices

    • Clémence LACROIX (1849-1925)
      Apr. 15, 2023

      Clémence LACROIX (1849-1925)

      Est: €200 - €400

      Clémence LACROIX (1849-1925) Oil on canvas Village view, signed. Olie op doek Dorpszicht, getekend.

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • Clémence LACROIX (1849-1925)., Vue de ferme., Huile sur panneau., Dimensions : 22 x 15 cm.,
      Feb. 26, 2023

      Clémence LACROIX (1849-1925)., Vue de ferme., Huile sur panneau., Dimensions : 22 x 15 cm.,

      Est: €50 - €100

      Clémence LACROIX (1849-1925). Vue de ferme. Huile sur panneau. Dimensions : 22 x 15 cm.

      MJV Soudant
    • CLEMENCE LACROIX (1849-1925) "VIEW OF THE FOREST" OIL ON CANVAS
      May. 16, 2021

      CLEMENCE LACROIX (1849-1925) "VIEW OF THE FOREST" OIL ON CANVAS

      Est: €100 - €150

      Clemence LACROIX (1849-1925) "view of the forest" Oil on canvas Sizes: Cadre H=770mm l=600mm Toile H=600mm L=450mm Weight (K): 4.260kg Condition: at first glance - good condition - no restoration - no repair Author / artist: Clemence LACROIX (1849-1925)

      Goldfield Auction
    • CLÉMENCE LACROIX (1849-1925) "VIEW OF THE FOREST" OIL ON CANVAS
      Apr. 25, 2021

      CLÉMENCE LACROIX (1849-1925) "VIEW OF THE FOREST" OIL ON CANVAS

      Est: €100 - €150

      Clémence LACROIX (1849-1925) "view of the forest" Oil on canvas Sizes: Cadre H=770mm l=600mm Toile H=600mm L=450mm Weight (K): 4.260kg State: at first glance - good condition - no restoration - no repair Author / artist: Clémence LACROIX (1849-1925) Clémence LACROIX (1849-1925) "vue de forêt" Huile sur toile Dimensions: Cadre H=770mm l=600mm Toile H=600mm L=450mm Poids (Kg): 4.260kg Etat: à première vue - bon état - pas de restauration - pas de réparation Auteur/artiste: Clémence LACROIX (1849-1925) Clémence LACROIX (1849-1925) "view of the forest" Oil on canvas 尺寸: Cadre H=770mm l=600mm Toile H=600mm L=450mm 重量 (Kg): 4.260kg 状: at first glance - good condition - no restoration - no repair 作者/艺术家: Clémence LACROIX (1849-1925)

      Goldfield Auction
    • painting oil on canvas - beachfront - signed M.LACROIX Epouse Michel pseudo de LACROIX Clémence
      Feb. 03, 2019

      painting oil on canvas - beachfront - signed M.LACROIX Epouse Michel pseudo de LACROIX Clémence

      Est: €100 - €150

      Tableau HST -Bord de Mer- signé M.LACROIX Epouse Michel pseudo de *LACROIX C.* (Clémence) (Charleroi 1849. Schaerbeek 1925) 30x40cm cadre doré painting oil on canvas - beachfront - signed M.LACROIX Epouse Michel pseudo de LACROIX Clémence

      Monsantic.com
    • CLEMENCE CARDINE LACROIX (Beligain, 1849-1925). STORM CLOUDS, signed lower right. Oil on canvas.
      May. 05, 2012

      CLEMENCE CARDINE LACROIX (Beligain, 1849-1925). STORM CLOUDS, signed lower right. Oil on canvas.

      CLEMENCE CARDINE LACROIX (Beligain, 1849-1925). STORM CLOUDS, signed lower right. Oil on canvas - Framed, 14 in. x 14 in.

      Sloans & Kenyon
    • Clémence Lacroix (1849-1925) Ecole française Huile
      Jun. 17, 2008

      Clémence Lacroix (1849-1925) Ecole française Huile

      Est: €500 - €700

      Clémence Lacroix (1849-1925) Ecole française Huile sur toile: Port de pêche à marée basse. Signée: C. Lacroix. Dimensions : 70 x 100

      Horta