Marcel Lagasse Sold at Auction Prices

    • LAGASSE Marcel HSP Bouquet
      Sep. 06, 2020

      LAGASSE Marcel HSP Bouquet

      Est: €200 - €250

      LAGASSE Marcel (1880-1974) "Nature morte au bouquet" Huile sur panneau signée en bas à droite H: 80 cm L: 58 cm

      Legia-Auction
    • Tableau ovale Paire de - Sous bois et scènes galantes - signé LAGASSE Marcel
      Sep. 04, 2016

      Tableau ovale Paire de - Sous bois et scènes galantes - signé LAGASSE Marcel

      Est: €150 - €600

      Tableau ovale Paire de -Sous bois et scènes galantes- signé et de *LAGASSE M.* (Marcel) (1880-1974) 58x79cm cadres ovales sculptés patinés dorés (2pces) Pair of oval painting - Undergrowth and love scenes - signed Marcel LAGASSE

      Monsantic.com
      Jun. 26, 2016

      Est: €200 - €600

      Tableau ovale Paire de -Sous bois et scènes galantes- signé et de *LAGASSE M.* (Marcel) (1880-1974) 58x79cm cadres ovales sculptés patinés dorés (2pces) Pair of oval paintings - Undergrowth and love scenes - signed Marcel LAGASSE

      Monsantic.com
    • Tableau ovale Paire de - Sous bois et scènes galantes - signé et de LAGASSE Marcel
      May. 15, 2016

      Tableau ovale Paire de - Sous bois et scènes galantes - signé et de LAGASSE Marcel

      Est: €300 - €600

      Tableau ovale Paire de -Sous bois et scènes galantes- signé et de *LAGASSE M.* (Marcel) (1880-1974) 58x79cm cadres ovales sculptés patinés dorés (2pces) Pair of oval painting - Undergrowth and love scenes - signed and by Marcel LAGASSE

      Monsantic.com
      Mar. 20, 2016

      Est: €400 - €600

      Monsantic.com
    • Marcel Lagasse
      Apr. 29, 2015

      Marcel Lagasse

      Est: €400 - €600

      Still life of flowers, Oil on oval panel Worldwide shipping available: shipping@sheppards.ie

      Sheppards
    • Marcel Lagasse, 1880 - 1974 Still life of
      Nov. 27, 2013

      Marcel Lagasse, 1880 - 1974 Still life of

      Est: €400 - €600

      Marcel Lagasse, 1880 - 1974 Still life of flowersOil on board, enclosed in an oval frame 57 x 77 cm.

      Sheppards