Albert Lahde Sold at Auction Prices

Landscape painter, Naval painter

  • Lahde, Albert (1835 Berlin 1896)
    Mar. 16, 2013

    Lahde, Albert (1835 Berlin 1896)

    Est: - €100

    Lahde, Albert (1835 Berlin 1896) Küste bei "Sandvig", so re. u. betitelt, sign. und dat. 1891. Öl/Lwd./Karton (Altersspuren), 32x 49 cm, R.