Bernadette Lahmer Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1961 -

    • BERNADETTE LAHMER (*1961), CONTEMPORAR
      Sep. 03, 2024

      BERNADETTE LAHMER (*1961), CONTEMPORAR

      Bernadette Lahmer (*1961), contemporary art photographer from Mesum/Westphalia, studied at the HdK Bremen and taught there until 1997. Two photographs ''Helga'', signed, titled and dated (19)87 on verso, 50 x 40 cm

    • BERNADETTE LAHMER (*1961), CONTEMPORARY
      Jun. 25, 2024

      BERNADETTE LAHMER (*1961), CONTEMPORARY

      Bernadette Lahmer (*1961), contemporary art photographer from Mesum/Westphalia, studied at the HdK Bremen and taught there until 1997. Two photographs "Helga", signed, titled and dated (19)87 on verso, 50 x 40 cm

    • Lahmer, Bernadette (geb. 1961 Mesum/Westfalen)
      Sep. 23, 2023

      Lahmer, Bernadette (geb. 1961 Mesum/Westfalen)

      Est: €260 - €312

      Zwei Arbeiten: "Helga 2" (1987) "Helga 8" (1987), so rückseitig betitelt. Fotografie, wohl Gelatineabzug/Fotopapier, verso handschriftlich sign. und dat. 1987. Bildmaß ca. 30x 30 cm, Blattmaß ca. 50x 40 cm.

      Jun. 24, 2023

      Est: €160 - €192

      "Helga 8" (1987), so rückseitig betitelt. Fotografie, wohl Gelatineabzug/Fotopapier, verso handschriftlich sign. und dat. 1987. Bildmaß ca. 30x 30 cm, Blattmaß ca. 50x 40 cm.

      Jun. 24, 2023

      Est: €160 - €192

      "Helga 7" (1987), so rückseitig betitelt. Fotografie, wohl Gelatineabzug/Fotopapier, verso handschriftlich sign. und dat. 1987. Bildmaß ca. 30x 30 cm, Blattmaß ca. 50x 40 cm.

      Jun. 24, 2023

      Est: €160 - €192

      "Helga 10" (1987), so rückseitig betitelt. Fotografie, wohl Gelatineabzug/Fotopapier, verso handschriftlich sign. und dat. 1987. Bildmaß ca. 30x 30 cm, Blattmaß ca. 50x 40 cm.

      Jun. 24, 2023

      Est: €160 - €192

      "Helga 2" (1987), so rückseitig betitelt. Fotografie, wohl Gelatineabzug/Fotopapier, verso handschriftlich sign. und dat. 1987. Bildmaß ca. 30x 30 cm, Blattmaß ca. 50x 40 cm.

      Dec. 10, 2022

      Est: €200 - €240

      Dec. 10, 2022

      Est: €200 - €240

      Dec. 10, 2022

      Est: €200 - €240

      Dec. 10, 2022

      Est: €200 - €240

    • Bernadette Lahmer (*1961), con
      Jun. 07, 2021

      Bernadette Lahmer (*1961), con

      Bernadette Lahmer (*1961), contemporary art photographer from Mesum/Westphalia, studied at the HdK Bremen and had a teaching position there until 1997. Helga'', verso signed, titled and dated (19)87, 50 x 40 cm

      Jun. 07, 2021

      Jun. 07, 2021

      Jun. 07, 2021