Henri Lallemand Sold at Auction Prices

    • Lallemand, Henri (1809 Brussels - 1892 Anderlecht), (1809 Brussels - 1892 Anderlecht),
      Oct. 12, 2024

      Lallemand, Henri (1809 Brussels - 1892 Anderlecht), (1809 Brussels - 1892 Anderlecht),

      Lallemand, Henri (1809 Brussels - 1892 Anderlecht), (1809 Brussels - 1892 Anderlecht), "View of Cologne with a view of the walls and the gate of the Carthusian monastery", oil on wood, signed lower right H. Lallemand, 47.5 x 38 cm Lallemand, Henri (1809 Brüssel - 1892 Anderlecht), "Ansicht von Köln mit Blick auf die Mauern und die Pforte des Kartäuserklosters", Öl auf Holz, signiert unten rechts H. Lallemand, 47.5 x 38 cm

      Jun. 15, 2024

    • Henri Lallemand, View of Cologne with the Walls and Gate of the Carthusian Convent
      Nov. 18, 2023

      Henri Lallemand, View of Cologne with the Walls and Gate of the Carthusian Convent

      Est: €2,500 - €3,500

      Signed lower right: H. Lallemand

    • HENRI LALLEMAND (1809-1892) Intérieur de la Collégiale Saints-Pierre-et-Guidon d'Anderlecht
      Nov. 06, 2023

      HENRI LALLEMAND (1809-1892) Intérieur de la Collégiale Saints-Pierre-et-Guidon d'Anderlecht

      Est: €2,000 - €3,000

      HENRI LALLEMAND (1809-1892) Intérieur de la Collégiale Saints-Pierre-et-Guidon d'Anderlecht Huile sur toile. Signée en bas à droite. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd rechtsonder. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right. 82 x 75 cm

    • HENRI LALLEMAND (1809-1892) Suite de deux vues d'églises
      Nov. 06, 2023

      HENRI LALLEMAND (1809-1892) Suite de deux vues d'églises

      Est: €600 - €800

      HENRI LALLEMAND (1809-1892) Suite de deux vues d'églises Paire de mines de plomb sur papier. Signée et datée 1966 en bas à gauche pour l'une et signée et datée 1965 en bas à droite pour la seconde. Paar potloden op papier. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1966 linksonder voor de ene en gesigneerd en gedateerd 1965 rechtsonder voor de tweede. Pair of lead pencils on paper. Signed and dated 1966 lower left for one and signed and dated 1965 lower right for the second. Dans l'ordre des photographies : 34 x 27,5 cm 33 x 27 cm

    • LALLEMAND HENRY
      May. 31, 2022

      LALLEMAND HENRY

      Est: €500 - €700

      Amorous proposal at the fountain

      Campo & Campo
    • LALLEMAND HENRI
      Jan. 22, 2022

      LALLEMAND HENRI

      Est: €500 - €700

      Campo & Campo
    • LALLEMAND Henri (1809-1892)
      Feb. 25, 2021

      LALLEMAND Henri (1809-1892)

      Est: €2,500 - €3,500

      LALLEMAND Henri (1809-1892) " Aux faubourgs" Huile sur panneau signée en bas à gauche. Dimensions : 65 cm x 56 cm

      Legia-Auction
    • LALLEMAND HENRI (1809 - 1892) olieverfschilderij op paneel met een geanimeerd middeleeuws stadszicht
      Jul. 13, 2020

      LALLEMAND HENRI (1809 - 1892) olieverfschilderij op paneel met een geanimeerd middeleeuws stadszicht

      Est: €2,500 - €5,000

      LALLEMAND HENRI (1809 - 1892) olieverfschilderij op paneel met een geanimeerd middeleeuws stadszicht - 65 x 54 getekend met op verso een etiket van de tentoonstelling in het Stedelijk Museum van Tervuren dd 2017||19th Cent. Belgian oil on panel - signed Henri Lallemand

      DVC
    • Henri Lallemand (1809-1892) École belge Huile sur
      May. 14, 2012

      Henri Lallemand (1809-1892) École belge Huile sur

      Est: €5,000 - €7,000

      Henri Lallemand (1809-1892) École belge Huile sur panneau: Ruelle animée. Signée: H. Lallemand. Voir illustration. Dimensions: 64,5 x 54 cm

      Horta
    • Henri Lallemand (1809-1892)
      Sep. 08, 2009

      Henri Lallemand (1809-1892)

      Est: €1,000 - €1,500

      Henri Lallemand (1809-1892) On the sunlit church square signed 'H. Lallemand.' (lower right) oil on panel 52 x 40 cm.