Gilbert Laloux Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Sculptor

    • GILBERT LALOUX (°1945)
      Jun. 16, 2021

      GILBERT LALOUX (°1945)

      Est: €100 - €150

      Untitled. Relief. Brown lacquered plastic and golden yellow polished bronze. Signed 'Gilbert Laloux'. On smoked perspex frame. Description FR Relief. Matière plastique. Signé 'Gilbert Laloux'. Beschrijving NL Zonder titel. Reliëf. Bruine gelakte kunststof en goudgeel gepolijst brons. Getekend 'Gilbert Laloux'. Op gefumeerd plexi kader.

    • LALOUX Gilbert (1945) Huile sur toile "Composition géométrique". Signé
      Feb. 21, 2017

      LALOUX Gilbert (1945) Huile sur toile "Composition géométrique". Signé

      Est: €250 - €350

      LALOUX Gilbert (1945) Huile sur toile "Composition géométrique". Signé en bas à gauche Gilbert Laloux. Ecole belge. Dim.:50x40cm.