Louis Lamarque Sold at Auction Prices

Landscape painter

    • Louis LAMARQUE
      Jul. 18, 2024

      Louis LAMARQUE

      Est: €40 - €50

      Louis LAMARQUE (1912-1991) - Color lithograph on paper, signed lower right and justified 84/250 - 54 x 76 cm

      Expertisez Enchères
    • Louis LAMARQUE
      Jun. 13, 2024

      Louis LAMARQUE

      Est: €40 - €50

      Expertisez Enchères
    • Louis LAMARQUE
      Apr. 25, 2024

      Louis LAMARQUE

      Est: €40 - €50

      Expertisez Enchères
    • Louis LAMARQUE
      Mar. 21, 2024

      Louis LAMARQUE

      Est: €50 - €60

      Expertisez Enchères
    • Louis LAMARQUE
      Feb. 15, 2024

      Louis LAMARQUE

      Est: €50 - €60

      Louis LAMARQUE (1912-1991) - Colour lithograph on paper, signed lower right and justified 84/250 - 54 x 76 cm

      Expertisez Enchères
    • Louis LAMARQUE
      Dec. 19, 2023

      Louis LAMARQUE

      Est: €50 - €60

      Expertisez Enchères
    • Louis LAMARQUE
      Nov. 23, 2023

      Louis LAMARQUE

      Est: €50 - €60

      Louis LAMARQUE (1912-1991) - Color lithograph on paper - Signed lower right - Numbered 84/250 - 54 x 76 cm

      Expertisez Enchères
    • Louis LAMARQUE
      Oct. 19, 2023

      Louis LAMARQUE

      Est: €50 - €60

      Expertisez Enchères
    • Louis LAMARQUE
      Sep. 14, 2023

      Louis LAMARQUE

      Est: €50 - €60

      Expertisez Enchères
    • Louis LAMARQUE
      Jul. 19, 2023

      Louis LAMARQUE

      Est: €50 - €60

      Expertisez Enchères
    • Louis LAMARQUE
      Jun. 14, 2023

      Louis LAMARQUE

      Est: €50 - €60

      Expertisez Enchères
    • Louis LAMARQUE (1912-?) "Marée basse à Cancale".
      May. 06, 2017

      Louis LAMARQUE (1912-?) "Marée basse à Cancale".

      Est: €150 - €200

      Louis LAMARQUE (1912-?) "Marée basse à Cancale". Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite et titrée au dos. 50x61cm.

      Var Enchères
    • Louis Lamarque, Champs de Lavande
      Dec. 07, 2007

      Louis Lamarque, Champs de Lavande

      Est: ¥180,000 - ¥230,000

      oil on canvas, signed (lower right)

      Mallet Auction