Georges-Grégoire Lavaux Sold at Auction Prices

Landscape painter

    • Gregoire LAVAUX (1860-?)
      Oct. 14, 2022

      Gregoire LAVAUX (1860-?)

      Est: €20 - €30

      Gregoire LAVAUX (1860-?) Le moulin de Foucheret Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite 55 x 46 cm

      HVMC - Hôtel des Ventes de Monte-Carlo
    • Gregoire LAVAUX (1860-?) Le moulin de Foucheret
      Mar. 04, 2022

      Gregoire LAVAUX (1860-?) Le moulin de Foucheret

      Est: €50 - €80

    • Gregoire LAVAUX (1860-?)
      May. 28, 2020

      Gregoire LAVAUX (1860-?)

      Est: €150 - €200

    • Georges Gregoire-Lavaux (France B. 1860) oil on canvas, Landscape with cottage by river, 18-1/2 x 21-1/2 inches
      Mar. 24, 2020

      Georges Gregoire-Lavaux (France B. 1860) oil on canvas, Landscape with cottage by river, 18-1/2 x 21-1/2 inches

      Est: $400 - $500

      Bill Hood & Sons Arts & Antiques Auctions
    • Gregoire LAVAUX (1860-?)
      Jan. 29, 2020

      Gregoire LAVAUX (1860-?)

      Est: €150 - €200

      Dec. 01, 2019

      Est: €200 - €300

      Georges Grégoire LAVAUX (1860-?) Aix les Bains, 1899 Huile sur toile Signé, situé et daté 99 en bas à droite 36 x 47 cm (légers frottements sur les bords et deux pastilles de restauration) Oil on canvas, signed, located and dated 99 lower right, 14 3/16 x 18 1/2 in

    • Gregoire LAVAUX (1860-?)
      Sep. 22, 2018

      Gregoire LAVAUX (1860-?)

      Est: €200 - €300

      Gregoire LAVAUX (1860-?) Le moulin de Foucheret Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite 55 x 46 cm

    • Gregoire LAVAUX (1860-?) "Le moulin de
      Feb. 17, 2018

      Gregoire LAVAUX (1860-?) "Le moulin de

      Est: €200 - €300

      Gregoire LAVAUX (1860-?) "Le moulin de Foucheret" Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite 55 x 46 cm

    • Georges Gregoire LAVAUX (1860-?) Contre-jour
      May. 30, 2013

      Georges Gregoire LAVAUX (1860-?) Contre-jour

      Est: €400 - €600

      Georges Gregoire LAVAUX (1860-?) Contre-jour Hauteur: 47 cm * Largeur: 55 cm

      Artprecium
    • Georges Gregoire LAVAUX (1860-?)
      Feb. 21, 2013

      Georges Gregoire LAVAUX (1860-?)

      Est: €600 - €800

      Artprecium
    • Georges Gregoire Lavaux
      Feb. 03, 2007

      Georges Gregoire Lavaux

      Georges Gregoire Lavaux French (b. 1860) LANDSCAPE WITH LAKE oil on canvas, framed, signed: lower left H18 1/2" W21 1/2"

      Charlton Hall