Ung No Le Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1904 - d. 1989

  • UNG NO LE, oil on canvas mounted on panel. Signed.
    Mar. 21, 2009

    UNG NO LE, oil on canvas mounted on panel. Signed.

    Est: €1,000 - €1,200

    UNG NO LE, oil on canvas mounted on panel. Signed. UNG NO LE (1904-1989) Calligraphie sur fond orange. Huile sur toile marouflée sur panneau. Signée en bas à gauche. 46 x 56 cm.