Maurice (1931) Lebon Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1931 - d. 1998

    • Lebon, Maurice - Chapelle
      Jul. 06, 2021

      Lebon, Maurice - Chapelle

      Lebon, Maurice (1931-) Chapelle Description (FR): Huile sur toile marouflée sur carton, signée en bas à droite Lebon Description (EN): Oil on canvas pasted on cardboard, signed on lower right Lebon Dimension (PO): 17" x 11" Dimension (CM): 43.18 x 27.94 cm Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Lebon, Maurice - Scène de rue -
      Oct. 29, 2019

      Lebon, Maurice - Scène de rue -

      Lebon, Maurice (1931-) Scène de rue () Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite Lebon Oil on canvas, signed on lower right Lebon 24" x 18" - 60.96 x 45.72 cm Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Lebon, Maurice - Scène de ville -
      Mar. 19, 2019

      Lebon, Maurice - Scène de ville -

      Lebon, Maurice (1931-) Scène de ville - Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite Lebon Oil on canvas, signed on lower right Lebon 16" x 10" - 40.64 x 25.40 cm Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos question de manière détaillée. Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Lebon, Maurice (1931- ) Les remparts de Québec
      Dec. 13, 2017

      Lebon, Maurice (1931- ) Les remparts de Québec

      Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite Lebon Oil on canvas, signed on lower right Lebon 20” x 16”; 50.80 x 40.64 cm

      Champagne Auctions
    • Lebon, Maurice (1931- ) Parc
      Dec. 13, 2017

      Lebon, Maurice (1931- ) Parc

      Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite Lebon Oil on canvas, signed on lower right Lebon 16” x 20”; 40.64 x 50.80 cm

      Champagne Auctions