Otmar Lederer Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1926 -

    • LEDERER, OTMAR (* 1926 MÜNCHEN). "ERNTE ISARTAL".
      Oct. 28, 2023

      LEDERER, OTMAR (* 1926 MÜNCHEN). "ERNTE ISARTAL".

      LEDERER, Otmar(* 1926 München) "Ernte Isartal" Öl/Leinwand. Links unten signiert mit Zusatz München, verso bezeichnet/betitelt. 70 x 100 cm. Gerahmt : 85 x 115 cm. Bauernpaar mit Heuwagen auf weitem Feld nahe einem Schuppen und einem Teich . Aufrufzeit 28. | Okt 2023 | voraussichtlich 15:41 Uhr (CET) LEDERER, Otmar(* 1926 Munich) "Harvest Isartal" Oil / canvas. Signed lower left with addition Munich, verso inscribed / titled. 70 x 100 cm. Framed : 85 x 115 cm. Farmer couple with hay cart on wide field near a shed and a pond . Call time 28th | Oct 2023 | probably 15:41 h (CET). *This is an automatically generated translation from German by deepl.com and only to be seen as an aid - not a legally binding declaration of lot properties. Please note that we can only guarantee for the correctness of description and condition as provided by the German description.

    • Otmar Lederer, born 1926 Munich, Still life with
      Sep. 30, 2023

      Otmar Lederer, born 1926 Munich, Still life with

      Est: €150 - €300

      Otmar Lederer, born 1926 Munich, Still life with flowers, oil/canvas, signed, approx. 60x50 cm, frame . German Description: Otmar Lederer, geboren 1926 München, Blumenstillleben, Öl/Lwd, signiert, ca. 60 x 50 cm, Rahmen

    • LEDERER, Otmar (*1926 München), Münchener Schule,
      Jul. 30, 2022

      LEDERER, Otmar (*1926 München), Münchener Schule,

      LEDERER, Otmar (*1926 München), Münchener Schule, Öl/ Lw., Altes Rathaus in Bamberg, links unten sign und bez., 70 x 60 cm, HR

      zeitGenossen Antiquitäten - Kunst - Design
    • Otmar Lederer, born in 1926 Munich, flower market
      Sep. 26, 2020

      Otmar Lederer, born in 1926 Munich, flower market

      Est: €220 - €450

      Otmar Lederer, born in 1926 Munich, flower market, probably Viktualienmarkt of Munich, oil /canvas, lower left signed and marked Munich, approx. 60x70cm, frame approx. 72x82cm . German Description: Otmar Lederer, geb. 1926 München, Blumenmarkt, wohl Viktualienmarkt München, Öl/Lwd, links unten signiert und bez. München, ca. 60x70cm, R. ca. 72x82cm

    • Otmar Lederer, born in 1926 Munich, hay harvest at
      Sep. 26, 2020

      Otmar Lederer, born in 1926 Munich, hay harvest at

      Est: €180 - €360

      Otmar Lederer, born in 1926 Munich, hay harvest at one Upper Bavarian lake, oil/canvas, signed, approx. 70x80cm, frame approx. 90x100cm . German Description: Otmar Lederer, geb. 1926 München, Heuernte an einem oberbayerischen See, Öl/Lwd, signiert, ca. 70x80cm, R. ca. 90x100cm

    • Otmar LEDERER (1926) "Blumen in Vase" Öl/Leinen
      Jun. 22, 2020

      Otmar LEDERER (1926) "Blumen in Vase" Öl/Leinen

      Otmar LEDERER (1926) "Blumen in Vase" Öl/Leinen, gerahmt, RG 93x83 cm

      Auktionshalle Cuxhaven
      Jun. 06, 2020

      Auktionshalle Cuxhaven