Philippe Ledieu Sold at Auction Prices

Animal painter, Genre Painter, Landscape painter, Portrait painter

    • Philippe Ledieu , Equestrian portrait | Portrait équestre
      Nov. 18, 2021

      Philippe Ledieu , Equestrian portrait | Portrait équestre

      Est: €4,000 - €6,000

      Un intérieur par le studio Peregalli/Sartori Rimini Philippe Ledieu Quincy 1805 - circa 1850 Equestrian portrait Signed lower right Ph. Ledieu.  Oil on canvas 54 x 65 cm ; 21¼ by 25⅝ in. __________________________________________________________________________ Philippe Ledieu Quincy 1805 - vers 1850 Portrait équestre Signé en bas à droite Ph. Ledieu.  Huile sur toile 54 x 65 cm ; 21¼ by 25⅝ in.

    • Philippe Ledieu Francia 1805 - después de 1850 Mare and foal
      Oct. 25, 2017

      Philippe Ledieu Francia 1805 - después de 1850 Mare and foal

      Est: €400 -

      Philippe Ledieu Francia 1805 - después de 1850 Mare and foal Oil on canvas Firmado 45x55 cm Philippe Ledieu Francia 1805 - después de 1850 Yegua y potro Óleo sobre lienzo Firmado 45x55 cm

      Balclis
    • Philippe Ledieu Francia 1805 - después de 1850 Mare and Foal
      May. 31, 2017

      Philippe Ledieu Francia 1805 - después de 1850 Mare and Foal

      Est: €700 -

      Philippe Ledieu Francia 1805 - después de 1850 Mare and Foal Oil paint on canvas Firmado 45x55 cm Philippe Ledieu Francia 1805 - después de 1850 Yegua y potro Óleo sobre lienzo Firmado 45x55 cm

      Balclis
    • Philippe Ledieu Francia 1805 - después de 1850 Yegua y potro Óleo sobre lienzo
      Dec. 21, 2016

      Philippe Ledieu Francia 1805 - después de 1850 Yegua y potro Óleo sobre lienzo

      Est: €1,200 -

      Philippe Ledieu Francia 1805 - después de 1850 Yegua y potro Óleo sobre lienzo Firmado 45x55 cm

      Balclis