Nikolai Lehto Sold at Auction Prices

    • Nikolai Lehto | Oil on Canvas*
      Nov. 28, 2020

      Nikolai Lehto | Oil on Canvas*

      Est: €300 - €400

      Nikolai Lehto 1905-1994 Nikolai Lehto | Oil on Canvas* Signed N. Lehto 1946. 40 x 32 cm. (15 3/4 x 12.60 in.), Frame: 48 x 40 cm. (18.90 x 15 3/4 in.)

      Eerik's Auction House
    • Nikolai Lehto | Pastel*
      Oct. 03, 2020

      Nikolai Lehto | Pastel*

      Est: €250 - €350

       Pastel signed N Lehto 24 x15 cm.

      Eerik's Auction House
    • Nikolai Lehto | Pastel*
      May. 23, 2020

      Nikolai Lehto | Pastel*

      Est: €250 - €350

      Pastel, signed N Lehto, 24 x15 cm

      Eerik's Auction House
    • Nikolai Lehto | Oil on Panel
      Sep. 22, 2019

      Nikolai Lehto | Oil on Panel

      Est: €300 - €400

      Naantali, signed N.Lehto 1937, 38.5 x 48.5 cm / with frames 72 x 62 cm.

      Eerik's Auction House
    • Nikolai Lehto
      Feb. 04, 2018

      Nikolai Lehto

      Est: €200 - €250

      Mummo ja kana.

      Annmaris Auctions
    • Nikolai Lehto*
      Sep. 10, 2017

      Nikolai Lehto*

      Est: €100 - €150

      Kylvyn jälkeen

      Annmaris Auctions
    • LEHTO, NIKOLAI, 1905-1994 'Lapsifantasia'.
      Apr. 25, 2009

      LEHTO, NIKOLAI, 1905-1994 'Lapsifantasia'.

      Est: - kr3,000

      LEHTO, NIKOLAI, 1905-1994 'Lapsifantasia'. Signerad och daterad -47. Duk, 28x25. (D).

      Crafoord Auktioner