Pierre (1920) Lemaire Sold at Auction Prices

    • Pierre Lemaire, Klima IX. 1990.
      Dec. 04, 2021

      Pierre Lemaire, Klima IX. 1990.

      Est: €500 - €600

      Pierre Lemaire 1920 Paris – 2007 ebenda Öl auf Leinwand. Monogrammiert "P.L" u.re. Freigestellt im schwarzen Kastenrahmen mit Blattmetallauflage montiert.

    • Pierre Lemaire (*1920)
      Apr. 16, 2010

      Pierre Lemaire (*1920)

      Est: €140 - €220

      Pierre Lemaire (*1920): Ohne Titel (2001). Colour serigraph on cardboard. Signed and numbered. Edition 60 prints. Sheet: 46,0 x 32,9 cm. Measures: 28,0 × 28,0 cm. Pierre Lemaire (*1920): Ohne Titel (2001). Signiert unten rechts. Nummeriert unten links als eines von 60 Exemplaren. Blattgröße: 46,0 x 32,9 cm. Farbserigraphie auf Karton. Measures: 28,0 × 28,0 cm.

      Doebele Kunstauktionen
    • LEMAIRE, Pierre (1920) Composition abstraite Huile
      Dec. 09, 2009

      LEMAIRE, Pierre (1920) Composition abstraite Huile

      Est: €800 - €1,000

      LEMAIRE, Pierre (1920) Composition abstraite Huile sur toile. Petits manques. Signée en bas. Au verso signée et porte un no 58-28. 99,5 x 72,5 cm

      Camard et associés
    • PIERRE LEMAIRE (FRENCH 1920-), OIL ON CANVAS,
      Mar. 01, 2009

      PIERRE LEMAIRE (FRENCH 1920-), OIL ON CANVAS,

      PIERRE LEMAIRE (FRENCH 1920-), OIL ON CANVAS, MOUNTAIN LANDSCAPE WITH STREAM, SIGNED. 24 X 36" (SMALL PUNCTURE)

      William J Jenack Auctioneers
    • Pierre LEMAIRE (Né en 1920) Ikone XI Huile sur toi
      Nov. 23, 2007

      Pierre LEMAIRE (Né en 1920) Ikone XI Huile sur toi

      Est: €1,500 - €2,000