Xiao Li Sold at Auction Prices

      • XIAO LI, CHINESE PAINTING ATTRIBUTED TO
        Nov. 01, 2020

        XIAO LI, CHINESE PAINTING ATTRIBUTED TO

        Est: $120 - $180

        Contemporary, High: 30.25 inch; Width: 27.00 inch

        William's Auctions, LLC
        Mar. 09, 2019

        William's Auctions, LLC
        Jul. 29, 2017

        Contemporary, High:30.25inch; Width: 27.00inch

        William's Auctions, LLC
      • XIAO WEI LI 1959 Untitled
        Dec. 06, 2014

        XIAO WEI LI 1959 Untitled

        Est: CHF10,000 - CHF15,000

        XIAO WEI LI 1959 Untitled. 2007. Oil on aluminum plate. Signed and dated verso: Xiao Wei Li 07. 122 x 81 cm. Provenance: Private collection, Switzerland. XIAO WEI LI 1959 Ohne Titel. 2007. Öl auf Aluminiumplatte. Verso signiert und datiert: Xiao Wei Li 07. 122 x 81 cm. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Schweiz.