Willem Adrianus Alexander Liernur Sold at Auction Prices

Flower painter, Still life painter, Painter, Etcher

    • Liernur, Willem Adriaan
      Dec. 03, 2022

      Liernur, Willem Adriaan

      Liernur, Willem Adriaan 1856 Den Haag - 1917 Deventer Der alte Virtuose. Signiert. Datiert 1880. Öl/Lwd., 63 x 42 cm.