Heinz Liers Sold at Auction Prices

  • Heinz Liers (1905-1985)
    Nov. 12, 2011

    Heinz Liers (1905-1985)

    Est: €120 - €200

    Heinz Liers (1905-1985). Ohne Titel. Gouache on grey painted paper. Monogrammed and dated lower right. Mounted on cardboard.

    Doebele Kunstauktionen