Rafael S. Lobato Sold at Auction Prices

Photographer, b. 1932 - d. 2015

    • SAENZ LOBATO, RAFAEL (1932-2015). “Cataratas”. Fot
      Dec. 20, 2018

      SAENZ LOBATO, RAFAEL (1932-2015). “Cataratas”. Fot

      SAENZ LOBATO, RAFAEL (1932-2015). “Cataratas”. Fotografía. Numerada 4/43, firmada y fechada 84. Med.: 13x22,5 cm. English Translations SAENZ LOBATO, RAFAEL (1932-2015). “Cataratas”. Photography Numbered 4/43, signed and dated 84. Size: 13x22.5 cm.

      Subastas Galileo