Otto Lorch Sold at Auction Prices

Porträtmaler, Genre Painter

    • Lorch, Otto (1864 - 1894)
      Jan. 16, 2019

      Lorch, Otto (1864 - 1894)

      Est: CHF200 - CHF300

      Peasant girl Oil on canvas, 40 x 34 cm, signed and dated lower left: Otto Lorch 1893 Provenance: - Liechtenstein private collection Bauernmädchen, Öl auf Leinwand, 40 x 34 cm, unten links signiert und datiert: Otto Lorch 1893 Provenienz: - Privatbesitz Fürstentum Liechtenstein

      Timeless Watches & Jewellery AG
    • Lorch, Otto (1864 - 1894)
      Dec. 15, 2018

      Lorch, Otto (1864 - 1894)

      Est: CHF200 - CHF300