Toyin Loye Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1959 -

      • Toyin Loye (nigerianisch, geb. 1959), Bridding
        Mar. 11, 2023

        Toyin Loye (nigerianisch, geb. 1959), Bridding

        Toyin Loye (nigerianisch, geb. 1959), Bridding the World, 2004, Plakat mit Signatur, Fifa world cup Germany 2006, gedruckt in Deutschland, Auflage 45/800. Blattmaß: 96 x 66 cm, vergl., gerahmt: 104,5 x 73 cm. Kunstbestand Conzen.

        Auktionshaus Demessieur
      • TOYIN LOYE (né en 1959) - ZONDER TITEL, 1999.
        Jun. 21, 2022

        TOYIN LOYE (né en 1959) - ZONDER TITEL, 1999.

        Est: €80 - €120

        TOYIN LOYE (né en 1959) ZONDER TITEL, 1999. Sérigraphie en couleurs. Signée et numérotée 39/42. Zeefdruk in kleur. Gesigneerd en genummerd 39/42. 98.5 × 78.5 cm

        Cornette de Saint-Cyr-Bruxelles
        Jun. 21, 2022

        Est: €80 - €120

        TOYIN LOYE (né en 1959) ZONDER TITEL, 1999. Sérigraphie en couleurs. Signée et numérotée 7/42. Zeefdruk in kleur. Gesigneerd en genummerd 7/42. 78.5 × 98.5 cm

      • Toyin Loye (nigerianisch, geb. 1959), Bridding the World, 2004, Plakat
        Oct. 02, 2021

        Toyin Loye (nigerianisch, geb. 1959), Bridding the World, 2004, Plakat

        Auktionshaus Demessieur
      • Toyin Loye (nigerianisch, geb. 1959), Bridding the World, 2004, Plakat mit Signatur
        May. 29, 2021

        Toyin Loye (nigerianisch, geb. 1959), Bridding the World, 2004, Plakat mit Signatur

        Auktionshaus Demessieur
      • Toyin Loye (1959), three screenprints: Feast for the Spirits II, Homage to Three Chiefs and Chief Pr
        Dec. 07, 2020

        Toyin Loye (1959), three screenprints: Feast for the Spirits II, Homage to Three Chiefs and Chief Pr

        Est: €200 - €400

        Toyin Loye (1959), three screenprints: Feast for the Spirits II, Homage to Three Chiefs and Chief Priest, various editions and sizes (3x)

        Venduehuis Dickhaut Maastricht