Alois Lukasek Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1911 - d. 1984

    • Alois Lukášek (1911–1984)
      Jun. 20, 2015

      Alois Lukášek (1911–1984)

      Est: Kč3,000 - Kč6,000

      LANDSCAPE. 1955. Oil on canvas, 46,5x99 cm, signed and dated lower right ‘Lukášek 55’. Framed. Condition B. Alois Lukášek (1911–1984) Alois Lukášek (1911–1984) KRAJINA. 1955. Olej na plátně, 46,5x99 cm, sign. a dat. vpravo dole „Lukášek 55“. Rámováno. Stav B.

      Auction House Zezula
    • Alois Lukášek (1911–1984)
      Jun. 20, 2015

      Alois Lukášek (1911–1984)

      Est: Kč3,000 - Kč6,000

      POND IN NEDVĚDICE VILLAGE. Oil on cardboard, 40x60 cm, signed lower right ‘Lukášek’, author’s plate on the reverse. Mounted, framed, glassed. Condition A/B. Alois Lukášek (1911–1984) Alois Lukášek (1911–1984) RYBNÍK V NEDVĚDICI. Olej na kartonu, 40x60 cm, sign. vpravo dole „Lukášek“, na rubu autorský štítek. Paspartováno, rámováno, zaskleno. Stav A/B.

      Auction House Zezula
    • Alois Lukášek (1911–1984)
      Jun. 20, 2015

      Alois Lukášek (1911–1984)

      Est: Kč3,500 - Kč7,000

      ALLEY NEAR KRČMA VILLAGE. Oil on cardboard, 68x33 cm (inside frame measurement), signed lower right ‘Lukášek’, author’s plate on the reverse. Framed, glassed. Condition A/B. Alois Lukášek (1911–1984) Alois Lukášek (1911–1984) ALEJ U KRČMY. Olej na kartonu, 68x33 cm (výřez rámu), sign. vpravo dole „Lukášek“, na rubu autorský štítek. Rámováno, zaskleno. Stav A/B.

      Auction House Zezula
    • Alois Lukášek (1911–1984)
      Jun. 20, 2015

      Alois Lukášek (1911–1984)

      Est: Kč4,000 - Kč8,000

      HLUBOKÁ CHATEAU IN AUTUMN. Oil on canvas, 40x80 cm, signed lower right ‘Lukášek’, author’s plate on the reverse. Framed. Condition A/B. Alois Lukášek (1911–1984) Alois Lukášek (1911–1984) HLUBOKÁ NA PODZIM. Olej na plátně, 40x80 cm, sign. vpravo dole „Lukášek“, na rubu autorský štítek. Rámováno. Stav A/B.

      Auction House Zezula
    • Alois Lukášek (1911–1984)
      Jun. 20, 2015

      Alois Lukášek (1911–1984)

      Est: Kč2,500 - Kč5,000

      KNĚŽEVES IN AUTUMN. Oil on cardboard, 21x49 cm (inside frame measurement), signed lower right ‘Lukášek’. Framed. Condition A. Alois Lukášek (1911–1984) Alois Lukášek (1911–1984) KNĚŽEVES NA PODZIM. Olej na kartonu, 21x49 cm (výřez rámu), sign. vpravo dole „Lukášek“. Rámováno. Stav A.

      Auction House Zezula
    • Alois Lukášek (1911–1984)
      Jun. 20, 2015

      Alois Lukášek (1911–1984)

      Est: Kč1,500 - Kč3,000

      KNĚŽEVES VILLAGE. Oil on cardboard, 16x26 cm (inside mount measurement), signed lower right ‘Lukášek’, author’s dedication on the reverse. Mounted, framed, glassed. Condition A. Alois Lukášek (1911–1984) Alois Lukášek (1911–1984) KNĚŽEVES. Olej na kartonu, 16x26 cm (výřez pasparty), sign. vpravo dole „Lukášek“, na rubu Lukáškovo věnování. Paspartováno, rámováno, zaskleno. Stav A.

      Auction House Zezula