Jirí Naceradský Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1939 - d. 2014

    • JIŘÍ NAČERADSKÝ (Czech 1939-2014)
      Dec. 01, 2021

      JIŘÍ NAČERADSKÝ (Czech 1939-2014)

      Načeradský Jiří, Figure Czech 1990 dimensions: 50 x 69 cm signed lower right framed Starting Bid: 240

      Einszwei Gallery
    • Načeradský Jiří 1939–2014 - Dreaming - Yellow eared woman, double-sided image
      Apr. 11, 2021

      Načeradský Jiří 1939–2014 - Dreaming - Yellow eared woman, double-sided image

      Načeradský Jiří 1939–2014 Dreaming Yellow eared woman, double-sided image oil, plywood, author's bar, 182.5 × 122 cm

      Auction House Sypka
    • Načeradský Jiří 1939–2014 - Oh women! 1996
      Apr. 11, 2021

      Načeradský Jiří 1939–2014 - Oh women! 1996

      Načeradský Jiří 1939–2014 Oh women! 1996 watercolor, pastel, handmade paper, 42,4 × 59 cm, sign. PD Načeradský 96

      Auction House Sypka
    • Načeradský Jiří 1939–2014 - Untitled
      Apr. 11, 2021

      Načeradský Jiří 1939–2014 - Untitled

      Načeradský Jiří 1939–2014 Untitled wash ink, handmade paper, frame, glass, 50 × 70,5 cm, sign. PD in pencil Načeradský

      Auction House Sypka
    • Hunters, 1980
      Oct. 06, 2019

      Hunters, 1980

      gouache, pastel, ink, paper, 45 × 62 cm, sign. RD pencil Načeradský 80, on the reverse side draft and signature Načeradský11000

      Auction House Sypka
    • Geometr, 1992–1995
      Oct. 06, 2019

      Geometr, 1992–1995

      two-sided painting tempera, ink, paper, 61 × 43 cm, sign. PD in pencil Načeradský 92–5, PU Načeradský „Working model“

      Auction House Sypka
    • Untitled, 1962
      Oct. 06, 2019

      Untitled, 1962

      watercolor, pastel, ink, frame, glass, 86,5 × 59,5 cm, sign. PD 62 Načeradský

      Auction House Sypka
    • Levitation, 1979
      Oct. 06, 2019

      Levitation, 1979

      acrylic, perforated fibreboard, frame, 42 × 74 cm, sign. RD Načeradský

      Auction House Sypka
    • Untitled, 2012
      Oct. 06, 2019

      Untitled, 2012

      oil, canvas, frame, 81 × 100 cm, sign. LD 2012 Načeradský

      Auction House Sypka
    • Načeradský Jiří 1939–2014: Dance, 2014
      Jun. 09, 2019

      Načeradský Jiří 1939–2014: Dance, 2014

      oil, canvas, frame, 130 × 162 cm, sign. UD Naceradský 2014

      Auction House Sypka
    • Načeradský Jiří: The warrior
      Mar. 30, 2019

      Načeradský Jiří: The warrior

      pastel and watercolor on paper

      Auction House Groma
    • Načeradský Jiří: Warm up
      Mar. 30, 2019

      Načeradský Jiří: Warm up

      ink and watercolor on paper

      Auction House Groma
    • Jiří Načeradský (1939-2014)
      Apr. 14, 2018

      Jiří Načeradský (1939-2014)

      Est: Kč30,000 - Kč60,000

      Jiří Načeradský (1939-2014) DVA AKTY2008Akryl na plátně, 84x119 cm, sign. a dat. při spodním okraji „Načeradský 2008“.Stav A. Jiří Načeradský (1939-2014) TWO NUDES2008Acrylic on canvas, 84x119 cm, signed and dated by the lower edge „Načeradský 2008“.Condition A. Jiří Načeradský (1939-2014) ZWEI AKTE2008Acryl auf Leinwand, 84x119 cm, signiert und datiert am Unterrand „Načeradský 2008“.Zustand A.

      Auction House Zezula