Daniel Nail Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1951 -

    • Daniel nail, born 1951 Heidelberg, , signed, numbered
      Jun. 18, 2021

      Daniel nail, born 1951 Heidelberg, , signed, numbered

      Est: €50 - €100

      Daniel nail, born 1951 Heidelberg, , signed, numbered 4/2000, framed under glass, total approx 52,5x43 cm . German Description: Daniel Nagel, geb. 1951 Heidelberg, , sign., num. 4/2000, unter Glas gerahmt, gesamt ca. 52,5x43 cm