Shahryar Nashat Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1975 -

    • Shahryar Nashat, 1975, Italian Studies # 1
      Jun. 19, 2023

      Shahryar Nashat, 1975, Italian Studies # 1

      Est: CHF8,000 - CHF12,000

      3/5.

      Germann Auction House Ltd
    • Nashat Shahryar, 1975, Offset 12
      Jun. 09, 2021

      Nashat Shahryar, 1975, Offset 12

      Est: CHF2,000 - CHF4,000

      1/3.

      Germann Auction House Ltd
    • Nashat Shahryar
      Apr. 17, 2021

      Nashat Shahryar

      Est: CHF240 - CHF300

      Nashat Shahryar 1975 Genf Sans Titre". Aquatinta und Fotogravur auf Büttenpapier. 18/125. Verso signiert. Ungerahmt. Bildmasse 32 cm x 30 cm

    • SHAHRYAR NASHAT (CH 1975)
      Jun. 07, 2010

      SHAHRYAR NASHAT (CH 1975)

      Est: CHF4,000 - CHF6,000

      SHAHRYAR NASHAT (CH 1975) Back View of Karl Geiser: Nude Boy Standing (Three Times), 2010 C-Print auf Papier (2/2 + 1 AP) 160 x 120 cm