Jesus Nodarse Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1973 -

    • JESUS NODARSE, Untitled
      Jul. 18, 2019

      JESUS NODARSE, Untitled

      Est: €100 - €150

      JESUS NODARSE (1973) Untitled Acrylic on canvas 36.5 x 32 cm Signed lower right PROVENANCE: Private Collection, Milan (gift of the artist to the current owner)

      Art-Rite
    • JESUS NODARSE, Untitled
      Jul. 18, 2019

      JESUS NODARSE, Untitled

      Est: €100 - €200

      JESUS NODARSE (1973) Untitled Acrylic on canvas 100 x 148 cm Signed lower left PROVENANCE: Private Collection, Milan

      Art-Rite
    • NODARSE JESUS
      Oct. 23, 2018

      NODARSE JESUS

      Est: €400 - €450

      NODARSE JESUS (1973-) Lotto di due opere Lot of two works Senza titolo acrilico su tela cm 150x100 Senza titolo (Viso femminile) olio su tela cm 37x32 firmato in basso a destra Untitled acrylic on canvas 59 05x39 37 in Untitled (Female face) oil on canvas 14 56x12 59 in signed lower right

      Aste Boetto SRL