Kinga Nowak Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1977 -

    • Kinga Nowak (b. 1977) 'First Eucharist", 2004
      Oct. 29, 2015

      Kinga Nowak (b. 1977) 'First Eucharist", 2004

      Est: zł3,500 - zł7,000

      oil on canvas, 150 x 105 cm

      Desa Unicum SA
    • Kinga Nowak, no title, 2009 r.
      Jun. 02, 2011

      Kinga Nowak, no title, 2009 r.

      Est: zł500 - zł10,000

      oil on canvas, 35 x 35 cm sygned on the back side Kinga Nowak, dating 2009 and described

      Desa Unicum SA
    • Kinga Nowak, Bez tytułu, 2009 r., oil on
      Mar. 24, 2011

      Kinga Nowak, Bez tytułu, 2009 r., oil on

      Est: zł500 - zł5,000

      Kinga Nowak, Bez tytułu, 2009 r., oil on canvas Kinga Nowak, Bez tytułu, 2009 r. olej/płótno, 35 x 35 cm. sygnowany i opisany na odwrociu: 'Kinga Nowak | bez tytułu | 35x35 | olej/płótno | 2009'

      Desa Unicum SA